2012 Ford Edge In Chattanooga, TN For Sale

(11 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2012 Ford Edge - Chattanooga, TN
3
  • crossover
  • 4,296 below average
  • 10,995 great
  • Chattanooga, TN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 4,296 below average crossover gasoline automatic
Tachometer✔ Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
10,995 Chattanooga, TNChattanooga, TN at freeclassifieds.com
2012 Ford Edge SE - SE 4dr Crossover
3
  • crossover 94,497
  • 4,296 below average
  • 10,995 great
  • Chattanooga, TN
  • carsforsale.com
  • 4,296 below average crossover 94,497 gasoline blue automatic
Tachometer✔ Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
10,995 Chattanooga, TNChattanooga, TN at carsforsale.com
2012 Ford Edge SE
2
  • crossover 62,440
  • 1,391 below average
  • 13,900 good
  • Chattanooga, TN
  • getauto.com
  • 1,391 below average crossover 62,440 gasoline automatic
Please print this ad out and bring it to the dealership to ensure internet pricing.
13,900 Chattanooga, TNChattanooga, TN at getauto.com
2012 Ford Edge SEL
3
  • crossover 85,137
  • 2,292 below average
  • 12,999 good
  • Chattanooga, TN
  • easyautosales.com
  • 2,292 below average crossover 85,137 gasoline silver automatic
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
12,999 Chattanooga, TNChattanooga, TN at easyautosales.com
2012 Ford Edge Limited
3
  • crossover 77,118
  • 16,000 fair
  • Chattanooga, TN
  • easyautosales.com
  • crossover 77,118 gasoline automatic
Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Heated Seats✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Backup Camera✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Alloy Wheels
16,000 Chattanooga, TNChattanooga, TN at easyautosales.com
Google Ads
2012 Ford Edge SEL
3
  • crossover 71,644
  • 16,000 fair
  • Chattanooga, TN
  • getauto.com
  • crossover 71,644 gasoline white automatic
2012 Ford Edge SEL In White Suede, CLEAN VEHICLE HISTORY
16,000 Chattanooga, TNChattanooga, TN at getauto.com
2012 Ford Edge SEL
3
  • crossover 40,810
  • 18,000 high price
  • Chattanooga, TN
  • easyautosales.com
  • crossover 40,810 gasoline white automatic
Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Leather Seats
18,000 Chattanooga, TNChattanooga, TN at easyautosales.com
2012 Ford Edge Limited
3
  • crossover 69,135
  • 16,999 high price
  • Chattanooga, TN
  • web2carz.com
  • crossover 69,135 gasoline grey automatic
Ford has established itself as a name associated with quality. Cruise Control✔ AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ CD Player✔ MP3 Player✔ Remote Start✔ Air Conditioning✔ Navigation System
16,999 Chattanooga, TNChattanooga, TN at web2carz.com
  • crossover 112,885
  • Chattanooga, TN
  • smartcarguide.com
  • crossover 112,885 gasoline black automatic
Factory equipped with a 3.5l v6 ti-vct engine, an 6-speed automatic with select-shift transmission and all wheel drive, this 2012 Ford Edge SEL achieves a desirable 18.0/25.0 CTY/HWY MPG. As well as: a Wireless Cell Phone Hookup, Traction Control, Power Mirrors, Power Locks, Steering Wheel Controls, Cloth Seats, a Spare Tire (Full Size), a Leather Wrapped Steering Wheel, and a Power Drivers SeatContact.. This 2012 Ford Edge SEL, Stock # TCBA00945 with a black exterior and cloth interior has 112,885 miles and is available now at Village Volkswagen of Chattanooga Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ Power Locks✔ Cloth Interior✔ Air Conditioning✔ Climate Control✔ Aluminum Wheels
Chattanooga, TNChattanooga, TN at smartcarguide.com
  • crossover
  • 304 below average
  • 14,987 fair
  • Chattanooga, TN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 304 below average crossover gasoline blue automatic
We have done this many times.
14,987 Chattanooga, TNChattanooga, TN at freeclassifieds.com
  • crossover
  • 15,987 fair
  • Chattanooga, TN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • crossover gasoline blue automatic
We have done this many times. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Leather Seats✔ Air Conditioning✔ CD Player✔ Bluetooth
15,987 Chattanooga, TNChattanooga, TN at freeclassifieds.com